Associati  2015       in costruzione

Professionisti

Adamo Andrea
Adragna Bernardo
Adragna Salvatore (Vita)
Adragna Salvatore
Alagna Ignazio
Aiuto Antonino
Angileri Carlo
Ardagna Antonino
Ardagna Massimo Vito
Austero Paolo
Bandi Vincenzo
Bellezza Michele
Bianco Mario
Bonafede Nicolò
Bonfiglio Francesco
Bonanno Paolo
Castiglione Giuseppe
Catalano Giuseppe Davide
Cardosi Fabio
Cardosi Marco
Caruso Giuseppe
Ciccia Dario
Cudia Salvatore
Coppola Vincenzo
D' Amico Gaspare
De Marco Giuseppe
De Marco Salvatore
De Vita Biagio
Di Marzo Rocco Roberto
Donato Francesco
Faranna Gaetano
Franco Gabriele
Franzò Angelo
Figuccia Ignazio
Fiorino Gabriele
Fuoti Antonino
Gancitano Dario
Gandolfo Giuseppe
Giacalone Vincenzo
Giaconia Federico
Giaconia Mariano
Giammanco Giovanni
Gianno Giuseppe
Ginaquinto Andrea
Giardina Antonino Eugenio
Gianfortuna Nicola
Giardina Giuseppe
Giurlanda Francesca
Giurlanda Matteo
Grammatico Antonino
Grillo Giovanbattista
Impicciche Francesco
Licari Giuseppe
La Pica Michele
La Sala Antonino
La Sala Leonardo
Lombardo Francesco 63
Lombardo Francesco 74
Lombardo Salvatore
Lombardino Paolo
Macrì Francesco
Maggio Andrea
Maggiore Giuseppe
Maltese Sergio Rosario
Mannina Liborio
Martines Stefano
Martino Vito
Masanelli Antonino
Masaracchio Dario
Mastrantonio Luciano Antonio
Mazarese Andrea
Mazzara Antonio
Miceli Vito
Mineo Michele
Naso Vincenzo
Novara Giuseppe
Ottoveggio Giacomo
Pacini Cristina
Pantaleo Salvatore
Parisi Vincenzo
Pecoraro Domenico
Pecorella Pietro
Pellegrino Andrea
Pendola Massimiliano
Peraino Antonino
Perrone Piero
Peralta Antonio
Petralia Michele
Piazza Gaetano
Poma Vito
Russo Giuseppe
Sammartano Francesco
Sanacore Vincenzo
Sardo Pietro
Santo Baldassare Fabio
Scarlata Lorenzo
Scimemi Francesco
Stellino Ignazio
Terranova Gioacchino
Terranova Luigi
Todaro Francesco
Triolo Giuseppe
Ursillo Quirino Mario
Vario Giovanna
Ventimiglia Vito
Vinci Maurizio
Vultaggio Giovanni
Zalante Vincenzo
Zichichi Giovanni
Zinnati Natale

Allievi

Adamo Federico
Adamo Simone
Adragna Andrea
Adragna Lucia
Avvocato Andrea
Avvocato Sonia
Barone Pietro
Ben Thameur Emira
Capizzo Rosario Pio
Ciaravino Vincenza
Ciaravolo Alessandro
Clemenza Giuseppe
Colorito Rosario
Conigliaro Giuseppe
Coppola Marco
Di Novi Federico
Donato Valeria
Embali Mohamed Amine
Faranna Gaspare
Ferreri Francesco
Galati Angelo
Galatioto Stefano
Garofalo Giuseppe
Garufi Giovanni
Giacalone Giuseppe
Giallo Benedetta
Ingrassia Milena
Li Causi Nicolò
Maggio Tommaso
Marasco Manuela
Mazzara Alessia
Mistretta Danilo
Mustacchio Daniele
Nangano Cappello
Oddo Marcello
Parisi Luana
Peralta Costantino
Pipitone Marika
Puccio Pietro
Quinci Antonietta
Rallo Antonino
Randazzo Laura
Randazzo Michael
Ridinella Nicola Eros
Scudellari Emanuela
Silvestro Francesco
Silvestro Stella
Simonte Vincenzo
Spada Francesco
Tallarita Piera
Tolu Davide
Trovato Mauro
Valenti Gabriele
Vinci Sabrina
Vultaggio Giovanna


Allievi

Quinci Maurilio
Falsitta Kassandra
Cavataio Gabriele Davide
Alagna Girolamo
Lentini Nicolò
Piccione Vincenzo
Giambrone Angela
Laudicina Gianluca
Ingrande Andrea
Irienti Nicola
Diadema Girolamo
Messina Alex
Pavia Salvatore
Napoli Cristian
Vento Giovanni
Mauro Lucrezia
Pantaleo Silvia
Varvaro Nicolò Samuele
Burrafato Alessia
Rallo Mario
Di Lorenzo Andrea
Giacalone Mirko Girolamo
Rodano Chiara
Vinco Giuseppe
Bologna Donato
Franco Desirè Annita

Onorari e sostenitori

Onorari
Catania Giuseppe (Senatore regionale)

Mandina Giuseppa
Cammareri Salvatore

Sostenitori
Barbera Rosario
Bianco Sabina
Ciccia Francesco Massimiliano
Fallucca Daniele
Mollica Anna